In perioada 17-18.06.2017 s-a  desfasurat la Campulung, Top 12 juniori I. Iata rezultatele inregistrate
Top 12 jun 2Clasament baieti

LOC  1  Oprea Dragos             CSM Buzau
Loc   2  Chirita Cristian           CS Pristavu Cimpulung
Loc   3  Spelbus Florin            CS Pristavu Cimpulung
Loc   4  Mladin Paul                 LPS Constanta
Loc   5  Vrabie Alexandru       CSM Buzau
Loc   6  Zamfir Mihai               CS Pristavu Cimpulung
Loc   7  Singeorzan Bogdan    CSM Bistrita
Loc   8  Bogdan Cristian          CSS Craiova
Loc   9  Nemaciuc Mihai         CSM Bistrita
Loc  10 Chirita Alexandru       LPS Constanta
Loc  11 Nicolae  Alexandru    LPS Constanta
Loc  12 Sorescu Deian             ACS Dumbravita

Top 12 jun 1Clasament fete

Loc   1  Zaharia Elena                CS Farul Constanta
Loc   2  Mitrofan Camelia         CS Farul Constanta
Loc   3  Hudusan Andreea        CSM Slatina
Loc   4  Uritu Denisa                  CS Farul Constanta
Loc   5  Varga Krisztina              CSM Bistrita
Loc   6  Dumitrescu Cristina     CS Romgaz Medias
Loc   7  Postudor Andreea        LPS Constanta
Loc   8  Bibirica Simina              CSS Slatina
Loc   9  Muntean Diana            CS Romgaz Medias
Loc 10 Ghimbuta Agnes           CSM Bistrita
Loc 11 Chireceanu Denisa        CSM Giurgiu

Lista participantilor
Baieti
1. Spelbus  Florin – CS Pristavu C-lung
2. Mladin Paul – LPS Constanta
3. Chirita Cristian – CS Pristavu C-lung
4. Oprea Dragos – CSM Buzau
5. Singiorzan Bogdan – CSM Bistrita
6.Vrabie Alexandru – CSM Buzau
7. Nicolae Alexandru – LPS Constanta
8. Chirita Alexandru – LPS Constanta
9. Nemaciuc Mihai – LPS Bistrita
10. Bogdan Cristian – CSS Craiova
11. Zamfir Mihai – CS Pristavu C-lung
12. Sorescu Dejan – ACS Dumbravita

Fete
1. Hudusan Andreea – CSS  Slatina
2. Uritu Denisa – CS Farul Constanta
3. Varga Krisztina – CSM Bistrita
4. Postudor Andreea – LPS Constanta
5. Mitrofan Camelia – CS Farul Constanta
6. Bibirica Simina – CSS Slatina
7. Chireceanu Nicole – CSM Giurgiu
8. Munteanu Diana – CS Romgaz Medias
9. Dumitrescu Cristina – CS Romgaz Medias
10. Zaharia Elena – CS Farul Constanta
11. Ghimbuta Agnes – LPS Bistrita